Fiber Patch Panel, 24 Port Loaded LC Duplex, Wallmount, Black

Wall Mount Fiber Patch Panel, 24 Port, Multimode LC Duplex (FB11-4564-24LC/WL)

Fiber Optic Wall Mount Enclosure, 24 Port Loaded LC Duplex, Black

Based on 0 review(s)
Show
Reviews 1-0 of 0
Reviews 1-0 of 0

About Fiber Savvy

Fiber Savvy is a major industry supplier of fiber optic networking and connectivity products serving all segments of the data fiber optics industry. Supported by a solid network of manufacturers around the globe that specialize in all aspects of networking and connectivity, we have the ability to meet the needs of small, large and Government requirements quickly and cost effectively.

Our Mission

Our mission is to consistently provide our customers with extensive product choices of the latest top of the line fiber optic networking and connectivity products at competitive prices. We strive to offer the best factory direct savings, end-to-end solutions, maximum product quality and availability, superior service and special savings opportunities.

Stay in Touch

FiberSavvy.com © 2017. All rights reserved. | (951) 801-5780 | 29415 Hunco Way, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530 | Fiber Savvy is UpFront | We're ShopWiki Approved! | cables