BULK FIBER CUT TO ANY LENGTH

• 6, 12, & 24 Strand Fiber

• Single-Mode & MultiMode

• Custom Length

PRE-LOADED FIBER PATCH PANELS

• 12, 24, 36, 48, & 72 Fiber Ports

• Single-Mode & MultiMode 

• LC, SC, & ST Connectors

PRE-TERMINATED FIBER CUT TO ANY LENGTH

• Various connection options

• Can attach pull eye's

• Can even mix connector types

Fiber optic Transceivers Loaded Fiber Optic Patch Panels Fiber Optic Patch cords
AFL Products PolyWater Products TP-Link Products

Customers Who Use Our Products

Fiber optic Transceivers Loaded Fiber Optic Patch Panels Fiber Optic Patch cords

Along with many other Agencies & Academic Institutions!

Blog posts

View all
Simplex and Duplex Fiber-Optic Cable

Simplex and Duplex Fiber-Optic Cable

Fiber Savvy
Fiber-Optic Cable – Fire Ratings

Fiber-Optic Cable – Fire Ratings

Fiber Savvy
Fiber-Optic Pigtails

Fiber-Optic Pigtails

Fiber Savvy