BULK FIBER CUT TO ANY LENGTH

• 6, 12, & 24 Strand Fiber

• Single-Mode & MultiMode

• Custom Length

PRE-LOADED FIBER PATCH PANELS

• 12, 24, 36, 48, & 72 Fiber Ports

• Single-Mode & MultiMode 

• LC, SC, & ST Connectors

PRE-TERMINATED FIBER CUT TO ANY LENGTH

• Various connection options

• Can attach pull eye's

• Can even mix connector types

Fiber optic Transceivers Loaded Fiber Optic Patch Panels Fiber Optic Patch cords

Customers Who Use Our Products

Fiber optic Transceivers Loaded Fiber Optic Patch Panels Fiber Optic Patch cords

Along with many other Agencies & Academic Institutions!

Blog posts

View all
Simplex and Duplex Fiber-Optic Cable

Simplex and Duplex Fiber-Optic Cable

Fiber Savvy
Fiber-Optic Cable – Fire Ratings

Fiber-Optic Cable – Fire Ratings

Fiber Savvy
Fiber-Optic Pigtails

Fiber-Optic Pigtails

Fiber Savvy