2km (6,561ft)

5 products

Showing 1 - 5 of 5 products
View
2KM 10/100Base-TX/FX Bridge Multi-Mode Media Converter-SC ConnectorMedia Converter, Multimode, Fast Ethernet, 2K, RJ45-Duplex SC
100Base-FX Single Mode/Multimode Media Converter-SC ConnectorMedia Converter, MultiMode-SingleMode, Fast Ethernet, 2-20K, Duplex SC