Fiber Optic Wall Mount Enclosures Loaded with Adapters

Loaded Fiber Optic Wall Mount Cabinets

The loaded wall mount fiber patch panel is designed to provide optimal protection for your fiber optic applications. Each loaded wall mount fiber enclosure comes in a double steel door design with an integrated key lock latching system. The 12 port loaded wall mount fiber patch panel includes one cable routing spool and one 12 fiber splice tray and each 24 port loaded wall mount fiber enclosure includes two cable routing spools and two 12 fiber splice trays. Also included with each enclosure are zip ties, cable routing clamps, mounting screws, fiber splice sleeves and installation instructions. Attractive black textured finish.

If you have any questions, feel free to give us a call. 951-801-5780
Products 1-10 of 10
Show
Fiber Patch Panel, 12 Port Loaded SC Simplex, Wallmount, Black
FB11-2839-12C/WL
Price: $109.99
Availability: In Stock
Fiber Savvy Item #: FB11-2839-12C/WL -

    12 Port Wall Mount Fiber Patch Panel Preloaded with Simplex Multimode SC Connectors This wall mount fiber patch panel is designed to provide optimal protection for your fiber optic applications. The fiber housings come in a double steel door design with an integrated key lock latching system. Each fiber enclosure includes one cable routing spool and one 12 fiber splice tray. Also included with the enclosure are zip ties, cable routing clamps, mounting screws, fiber splice sleeves and...

    Fiber Wall Mount Enclosure, 12 Port, Single Mode SC Simplex
    FB11-2839-12C/WL + (12) FB10-4583-SCU
    Price: $139.99
    Availability: In Stock
    Fiber Savvy Item #: FB11-2839-12C/WL + (12) FB10-4583-SCU -

      12 Port Wall Mount Fiber Patch Panel Preloaded with Simplex Single Mode SC Connectors This wall mount fiber patch panel is designed to provide optimal protection for your fiber optic applications. The fiber housings come in a double steel door design with an integrated key lock latching system. Each fiber enclosure includes one cable routing spool and one 12 fiber splice tray. Also included with the enclosure are zip ties, cable routing clamps, mounting screws, fiber splice sleeves and...

      12 Port Loaded ST Simplex, Wallmount, Black
      FB11-2840-12T/WL
      Price: $109.99
      Availability: In Stock
      Fiber Savvy Item #: FB11-2840-12T/WL -

        12 Port Wall Mount Fiber Patch Panel Preloaded with Simplex Multimode ST Connectors This wall mount fiber patch panel is designed to provide optimal protection for your fiber optic applications. The fiber housings come in a double steel door design with an integrated key lock latching system. Each fiber enclosure includes one cable routing spool and one 12 fiber splice tray. Also included with the enclosure are zip ties, cable routing clamps, mounting screws, fiber splice sleeves and...

        Fiber Patch Panel, 12 Port Loaded LC Duplex, Wallmount, Black
        FB11-4562-12LC/WL
        Price: $119.99
        Availability: In Stock
        Fiber Savvy Item #: FB11-4562-12LC/WL -

          12 Port Wall Mount Fiber Patch Panel Preloaded with Duplex Multimode LC Connectors This wall mount fiber patch panel is designed to provide optimal protection for your fiber optic applications. The fiber housings come in a double steel door design with an integrated key lock latching system. Each fiber enclosure includes one cable routing spool and one 12 fiber splice tray. Also included with the enclosure are zip ties, cable routing clamps, mounting screws, fiber splice sleeves and...

          Fiber Wall Mount Enclosure, 12 Port, Single Mode LC Duplex
          FB11-4562-12LC/WL + (6) FB10-5039-LCU
          Price: $154.99
          Availability: In Stock
          Fiber Savvy Item #: FB11-4562-12LC/WL + (6) FB10-5039-LCU -

            12 Port Fiber Wall Mount Enclosure Preloaded with Duplex Single Mode LC Connectors This wall mount fiber patch panel is designed to provide optimal protection for your fiber optic applications. The fiber housings come in a double steel door design with an integrated key lock latching system. Each fiber enclosure includes one cable routing spool and one 12 fiber splice tray. Also included with the enclosure are zip ties, cable routing clamps, mounting screws, fiber splice sleeves and...

            Fiber Patch Panel, 24 Port Loaded SC Simplex, Wallmount, Black
            FB11-2843-24C/WL
            Price: $129.99
            Availability: In Stock
            Fiber Savvy Item #: FB11-2843-24C/WL -

              24 Port Wall Mount Fiber Patch Panel Preloaded with Simplex Multimode SC Connectors This wall mount fiber patch panel is designed to provide optimal protection for your fiber optic applications. The fiber housings come in a double steel door design with an integrated key lock latching system. Each fiber enclosure includes two cable routing spools and two 12 fiber splice trays. Also included with the enclosure are zip ties, cable routing clamps, mounting screws, fiber splice sleeves and...

              Fiber Wall Mount Enclosure, 24 Port, Single Mode SC Simplex
              FB11-2843-24C/WL + (24) FB10-4583-SCU
              Price: $189.99
              Availability: In Stock
              Fiber Savvy Item #: FB11-2843-24C/WL + (24) FB10-4583-SCU -

                24 Port Wall Mount Fiber Patch Panel Preloaded with Simplex Single Mode SC Connectors This wall mount fiber patch panel is designed to provide optimal protection for your fiber optic applications. The fiber housings come in a double steel door design with an integrated key lock latching system. Each fiber enclosure includes two cable routing spools and two 12 fiber splice trays. Also included with the enclosure are zip ties, cable routing clamps, mounting screws, fiber splice sleeves and...

                Fiber Patch Panel, 24 Port Loaded ST Simplex, Wallmount, Black
                FB11-2844-24T/WL
                Price: $129.99
                Availability: In Stock
                Fiber Savvy Item #: FB11-2844-24T/WL -

                  24 Port Wall Mount Fiber Patch Panel Preloaded with Simplex Multimode ST Connectors This wall mount fiber patch panel is designed to provide optimal protection for your fiber optic applications. The fiber housings come in a double steel door design with an integrated key lock latching system. Each fiber enclosure includes two cable routing spools and two 12 fiber splice trays. Also included with the enclosure are zip ties, cable routing clamps, mounting screws, fiber splice sleeves and...

                  Fiber Patch Panel, 24 Port Loaded LC Duplex, Wallmount, Black
                  FB11-4564-24LC/WL
                  Price: $139.99
                  Availability: In Stock
                  Fiber Savvy Item #: FB11-4564-24LC/WL -

                    24 Port Wall Mount Fiber Patch Panel Preloaded with Duplex Multimode LC Connectors This wall mount fiber patch panel is designed to provide optimal protection for your fiber optic applications. The fiber housings come in a double steel door design with an integrated key lock latching system. Each fiber enclosure includes two cable routing spools and two 12 fiber splice trays. Also included with the enclosure are zip ties, cable routing clamps, mounting screws, fiber splice sleeves and...

                    Fiber Wall Mount Enclosure, 24 Port, Single Mode LC Duplex
                    FB11-4564-24LC/WL + (12) FB10-5039-LCU
                    Price: $209.99
                    Availability: In Stock
                    Fiber Savvy Item #: FB11-4564-24LC/WL + (12) FB10-5039-LCU -

                      24 Port Wall Mount Fiber Patch Panel Preloaded with Duplex Single Mode LC Connectors This wall mount fiber patch panel is designed to provide optimal protection for your fiber optic applications. The fiber housings come in a double steel door design with an integrated key lock latching system. Each fiber enclosure includes two cable routing spools and two 12 fiber splice trays. Also included with the enclosure are zip ties, cable routing clamps, mounting screws, fiber splice sleeves and...