Fiber Connector, FuseConnect MPO, Multimode 10G

Fiber Connector, MPO FuseConnect, Multimode 10G, 250um Ribbon, 6 Pack (FUSEMPO-MM5L-3-*-6)

stars, based on reviews
Fiber Connector, FuseConnect AFL’s FUSEConnect® MPO fusion-spliced, field-terminated connectors are uniquely designed and feature just six components. With a factory pre-polished ferrule, its innovative field-termination process eliminates...
Show
Reviews 1-0 of 0
Reviews 1-0 of 0