Fiber Testers

61 products

Showing 1 - 48 of 61 products
View
Save $200.05
Installer Series Optical Loss Test Kit, Multimode with 850/1300nm Light Source
OFI-BI/BIPM Optical Fiber Identifiers
ZOOM 2 Laser Single Mode Fiber Test Kit
Silicon ZOOM 2 Multimode Fiber 850nm SC/ST Connector Test Kit
Fiber Inspection Scope with WIFI Adapter
HiLite Miniature Visual Fault Locator/Identifier
OFI-BI/BIPM Optical Fiber Identifiers
$2,659.95
NPNB-OFI-BI OFI-BI Optical Fiber IdentifierAFL
In stock
FOCIS WiFi2™ Fiber Optic Connector Inspection System