ST Fiber Keystone Jacks

ST Optical Keystones

Fiber Savvy optical fiber keystone modules are a great solution for bringing fiber to the home or office. Used for voice, data, home networking, audio and video, these ST snap-in keystone inserts provide customizable and flexible options for our wall plates (face plates), surface-mount boxes, and blank patch panels.

If you have any questions, feel free to give us a call. 951-801-5780
Products 1-2 of 2
Show
High Density Fiber Modular Keystone Insert, ST Simplex Multimode, White
IN2-4411/ST/WH
Retail: $2.25
Price: $1.99
Availability: In Stock
Fiber Savvy Item #: IN2-4411/ST/WH -

    HD Fiber Modular Keystone Insert, ST Simplex MM, White Fiber Savvy optical fiber keystone modules are a great solution for bringing fiber to the home. Used for voice, data, home networking, audio and video, these ST snap-in keystone inserts provide customizable and flexible options for our wall plate/face plates, surface-mount boxes, and blank patch panels.

    High Density Fiber Modular Keystone Insert, ST Simplex Single Mode, White
    IN2-4410/ST/WH
    Retail: $4.60
    Price: $3.49
    Availability: In Stock
    Fiber Savvy Item #: IN2-4410/ST/WH -

      HD Fiber Modular Keystone Insert, ST Simplex SM, White Fiber Savvy optical fiber keystone modules are a great solution for bringing fiber to the home. Used for voice, data, home networking, audio and video, these ST snap-in keystone inserts provide customizable and flexible options for our wall plate/face plates, surface-mount boxes, and blank patch panels.