20km (65,616ft)

6 products

Showing 1 - 6 of 6 products
View
100Base-FX Single Mode/Multimode Media Converter-SC ConnectorMedia Converter, MultiMode-SingleMode, Fast Ethernet, 2-20K, Duplex SC
20KM 10/100Base-TX/FX Bridge Single-Mode Media Converter-SC ConnectorMedia Converter, Single-Mode, Fast Ethernet, 20K, RJ45-Duplex SC
20KM 10/100Base ™ FX/TX Singlemode Media Converter SC/RJ45 ConnectorsWDM Media Converter, Single-Mode, Fast Ethernet, TX1310nm 20K, RJ45-SC
20KM 10/100Base ™ TX/FX Singlemode Media Converter SC/RJ45 ConnectorsWDM Media Converter, Single-Mode, Fast Ethernet, TX1550nm 20K, RJ45-SC