MTP®/MPO Fiber Optic Cable, 12 Fiber, Multimode 50/125, OM3, Plenum, Female-Female, Method C

FB44-1657-C-FF-OM3-1M
Fiber Savvy
filler

Cable Length: 1 Meter (3.28 Feet)
Price:
$67.99
Shipping calculated at checkout
Exclamation svg Various lead times may apply to this product. Please contact us for more details.