MTP®/MPO Fiber Optic Cable, 24 Fiber, Multimode 50/125, OM3, Plenum, Female-Female, Method B

MTP-24-OM3-FF-B1
Fiber Savvy
filler

Cable Length: 1 Meter (3.28 Feet)
Price:
$140.99
Shipping calculated at checkout
Exclamation svg Various lead times may apply to this product. Please contact us for more details.