Xpress Fiber Management® (XFM) MPO Optical Cassettes, Multimode OM4 50/125, LC & SC, 12 - 24 Ports

FM000273-B
AFL
filler

Fiber Count: 12
Connector Type: LC
Price:
Call For Pricing
Shipping calculated at checkout
Exclamation svg Various lead times may apply to this product. Please contact us for more details.