Xpress Fiber Management® (XFM) MPO Optical Cassettes, Single Mode UPC-MPO 9/125, LC & SC, 12 - 24 Ports

FM000090
Primus Cable
filler

Fiber Count: 12
Connector Type: LC
Price:
$301
Shipping calculated at checkout
Exclamation svg Various lead times may apply to this product. Please contact us for more details.