Fiber Testers

61 products

Showing 1 - 11 of 11 products
View
11 results
Trek OTDR Multimode 1300nm
$2,495.50
FB32-1737 Trek II OTDR 1300nm MultimodeFiber Savvy
In stock
FlexScan OTDR With SmartAuto and LinkMap Fiber Optic Tester
AFL / Noyes M210 Multifunction Fiber OTDR
Call For Pricing
M210-20U-01-HC AFL / Noyes M210 Multifunction OTDRAFL
In stock
AFL / Noyes M310 Enterprise OTDR
Call For Pricing
M310-25U-01-AA AFL / Noyes M310 Enterprise OTDRAFL
In stock
Trek OTDR Quad Kit - Singlemode and Multimode OTDRs
Trek OTDR Multimode 850nm/1300nm
$3,492.50
FB32-4636 Trek OTDR Multimode 850nm/1300nmFiber Savvy
In stock
Trek OTDR Multimode 1300nm
$1,995
NPNB-WTO-M13 Trek OTDR Multimode 1300nmFiber Savvy
In stock
Trek OTDR Multimode 850nm
$1,995
NPNB-WTO-M85 Trek OTDR Multimode 850nmFiber Savvy
In stock
Trek OTDR Singlemode 1310nm
$1,995
NPNB-WTO-S13 Trek OTDR Singlemode 1310nmFiber Savvy
In stock
Trek OTDR Singlemode 1310/1550nm
Trek OTDR Singlemode 1550nm
$1,995
NPNB-WTO-S15 Trek OTDR Singlemode 1550nmFiber Savvy
In stock

Recently viewed